The Classification and Scores database contains data for the main classified events.

See the classifications here | Download the classifications here

Download the master dataset here

Last update – Scottish Shorts 2017

Search for your classification here. Click on a name to see your classification and highest score
GRID Number sort downsort upNAME sort downsort up
3280Manuel KrahbergClick for Classifications
3279Roger HorsefieldClick for Classifications
3278Martin HorsefieldClick for Classifications
3275Ginette LeederClick for Classifications
3271David CullyClick for Classifications
3270Sam McKeeClick for Classifications
3269William WaringClick for Classifications
3268Sally WilsonClick for Classifications
3267Keith KilvingtonClick for Classifications
3265Craig ArdonClick for Classifications
3263Tim GardenerClick for Classifications
3262Mark LloydClick for Classifications
3260Craig StewartClick for Classifications
3257James StarleyClick for Classifications
3256Malcolm StewartClick for Classifications
3254Geoff GregoryClick for Classifications
3253Gail OliverClick for Classifications
3252Robert L TonnerClick for Classifications
3251Adrian ThompsonClick for Classifications
3250Abbi CollinsClick for Classifications
3248Keith EvansClick for Classifications
3246Stewart WestgarthClick for Classifications
3245Benjamin DuckerClick for Classifications
3238Robin LeeClick for Classifications
3235Charlotte HancoxClick for Classifications
3233Stephen WilsonClick for Classifications
3231George TiernesClick for Classifications
3230Joseph MulqueenClick for Classifications
3227Raymond DaviesClick for Classifications
3226Chris BosleyClick for Classifications
3225Michael AddisClick for Classifications
3224Chris BartlettClick for Classifications
3223Jamie DykesClick for Classifications
3222Lea SomerfieldClick for Classifications
3221Stuart RussellClick for Classifications
3217Nicholas WoodClick for Classifications
3216Ed LowClick for Classifications
3214Tom RobbClick for Classifications
3212Gerry GildewellClick for Classifications
3211Joshua MoreClick for Classifications
3210David RobinsonClick for Classifications
3209Philip YoungClick for Classifications
3207John BarnesClick for Classifications
3206Lorraine NealeClick for Classifications
3205Gary GeorgeClick for Classifications
3204Dafydd PerksClick for Classifications
3203Robert WheelerClick for Classifications
3202Mike PerrettClick for Classifications
3201Nathan KohutClick for Classifications
3200George TierneyClick for Classifications
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 30 31 32 33 34 35    Download:ExcelCSV
Custom Tables Plugin 05a1a29bdcae7b12229e651a9fd48b11
Print Friendly, PDF & Email