Number sort downsort upEvent sort downsort upName sort downsort upScore sort downsort upXCount sort downsort upYear sort downsort up
10125m Precision GRSBJohan Griesel28892014
10225m Precision GRCFFlippie van Tonder300202015
10325m Precision GRCF OpenAdam Chapman299192017
10425m Precision GRCF ClassicMartin Benton298192013
12125m Precision LBPAdam Chapman288112014
12225m Precision LBRCharlie Sears296122006
12325m Precision APDave Berry27632016
14125m Precision MLPDavid Erskine14532012
14225m Precision MLRD Robinson14002000
30150m Precision GRSBAndy Ferrara292102007
30250m Precision GRCFHerb Teachey29182010
30350m Precision GRCF OpenAdam Chapman28582017
30450m Precision GRCF ClassicKjell Middleton28042012
32150m Precision LBP (30 shots)Mick Gault28042007
32250m Precision LBR (30 shots)William Horne25622006
34150m Precision MLPLes Pearson12802003
34250m Precision MLRJohn emerson12912002
501America Match GRSBBrian Sedgbeer29172006
502America Match GRCFKeith Cox29872005
503America Match GRCF OpenAdam Chapman289152015
504America Match GRCF ClassicIan Grant282102015
521America Match LBPSteve Lane27552017
522America Match LBRCharles Sears28732004
701Timed & Precision 1 GRSBJohn Robinson300232014
702Timed & Precision 1 GRCFTaff Wilcox John Robinson300292011
703Timed & Precision 1 GRCF OpenAdam Chapman300292016
704Timed & Precision 1 GRCF ClassicMatthew Peppitt300252015
721Timed & Precision 1 LBP-0Morne Van Dalen300162013
722Timed & Precision 1 LBR-0Charlie Sears300172006
723Timed & Precision 1 APRichard Russell296102012
724Timed & Precision 1 LBP-IWilliam Horne298122017
725Timed & Precision 1 LBR-IPhil Cowling299192017
735Timed & Precision 1 SGMPaul Stockill300202014
736Timed & Precision 1 SGSAJohn Chambers300172016
737Timed & Precision 1 SG ClassicJames Wilson300232017
742Timed & Precision 1 MLRDave Berry29982012
901Timed & Precision 2 GRSBJohn Robinson596392014
902Timed & Precision 2 GRCFGwyn Roberts600442010
903Timed & Precision 2 GRCF OpenTerry Fry595292014
904Timed & Precision 2 GRCF ClassicMatt Peppitt588182014
921Timed & Precision 2 LBPPhil Stead596292010
922Timed & Precision 2 LBRLayne Chisholm590272006
1101Multi-Target GRSBJonathan Cormie120192016
1102Multi-Target GRCFGwyn Roberts Peter Watts120212013
1103Multi-Target GRCF OpenSteve Lamb Stephen Lane118152016
1104Multi-Target GRCF ClassicMick Tedesco119162016
1121Multi-Target LBP-0Alan Convery Jonathan Cormie118122016
1122Multi-Target LBR-0Phil Cowling11702005
1124Multi-Target LBP-IWilliam Horne117132016
1125Multi-Target LBR-IPhil Cowling116112015
1135Multi-Target SGMPaul Stockill115102016
1136Multi-Target SGSASimon Drewitt115122014
1142Multi-Target MLRDave Berry11192017
1301Phoenix A GRSBJohn Robinson197282010
1302Phoenix A GRCFGwyn Roberts200352016
1303Phoenix A GRCF OpenSteve Lamb195172012
1304Phoenix A GRCF ClassicMartin Benton195172014
1321Phoenix A LBPMorne Van Dalen194182014
1322Phoenix A LBRGraham Trimmer18902009
1401Multi-Target 3 GRSBDavid Hackett223152012
1402Multi-Target 3 GRCFPeter Watts232242015
1403Multi-Target 3 GRCF OpenDavid Hackett216212015
1404Multi-Target 3 GRCF ClassicMeik Waldvogt216202016
1421Multi-Target 3 LBPClive Ferguson220202012
1422Multi-Target 3 LBRPeter Watts200112012
15011500 GRSBJohn Robinson14931112004
15021500 GRCFGwyn Roberts15001222011
15031500 GRCF OpenJohn Robinson14961152017
15041500 GRCF ClassicJohn Robinson14861062016
15211500 LBPClive Ferguson14971042012
15221500 LBRLayne Chisholm1486922006
16011020 GRSBJonny Cormie1019852017
16021020 GRCFJeff Kehoe1020882017
16031020 GRCF OpenNorman Veitch1019842017
16041020 GRCF ClassicAlan Podevin1016512017
16211020 GRCF LBPJohn Robinson1014722017
16221020 GRCF LBRPhil Cowling1005612017
1701Bianchi GRSBGwyn Roberts19181552009
1702Bianchi GRCFChris West19201652012
1703Bianchi GRCF OpenChris West19131672012
1704Bianchi GRCF ClassicAlan Whittle18371202011
1721Bianchi LBPLayne Chisholm19181592011
1722Bianchi LBRMel Beard191102007
1821Bianchi LBP tyroTim Hirst18251102008
1822Bianchi LBR tyroBruce Perry1615752008
1901Advancing Target GRSBJohn Robinson29702007
1902Advancing Target GRCFDavid Guest180342015
1903Advancing Target GRCF OpenDavid Ovens180312014
1904Advancing Target GRCF ClassicAlan Whittle180242012
1921Advancing Target LBP-0David Ovens180302016
1922Advancing Target LBR-0Morne Van Dalen180252012
1924Advancing Target LBP-IPhil Cowling179172016
1925Advancing Target LBR-IWilliam Horne179272015
1942Advancing Target MLRDave Berry7172016
230125m Timed LSRGlenn Gordon27262011
234225m Timed MLRJames West14302004
2901The Grand GRSBPhil Winnall989122001
3335NRA Embassy Cup SGMDavid Payne11902012
3336NRA Embassy Cup SGSAJohn Chambers12002014
3901Metallic SilhouettesAndy Spong2802008
4143Classic RevolverR Everitt9602000
4144Classic Percussion PistolJohn Emmerson9802013
4145Classic Flintlock (smoothbore)Nick Harvey9402004
4146Classic Flintlock (rifled)Nick Harvey9702004
4301Granet GRSBNoel Thompson300242013
4302Granet GRCFGerald Betteridge Terry Fry300172011
4303Granet GRCF OpenAdam Chapman299212017
4304Granet GRCF ClassicMartin Benton298222013
4701Imperial Silhouettes GRSBJonathan Cormie300282016
4702Imperial Silhouettes GRCFSteve Lamb300192011
4703Imperial Silhouettes GRCF OpenAdam Chapman298192016
4704Imperial Silhouettes GRCF ClassiCharles Bestwick29492015
4902Surrenden GRCFJeff Kehoe262132017
4903Surrenden GRCF OpenAdam Chapman267182016
4904Surrenden GRCF ClassicJames Moody24852012
5142100yd Black Powder RevolverJohn Pollock3802000
5301100/200yd GRSBLinda Welsh10202010
5321100/200yd LBPIan Milnes11102012
5334100/200yd ShotgunAndrew Duffy7402014
5342100/200yd Black Powder RevolverGranville Thomas6002006
5563200/300yd Free Pistol ARay Jewsbury14002001
5565200/300yd Prod. Free Pistol APaul Griffiths12902014
5566200/300yd Prod. Free Pistol BPaul Griffiths12802012
5685100/200/300 Sporting Rifle StatiStephan van Wyk28702015
5702100/200/300yd GRCFGraham Tregay16002003
5703100/200/300yd GRCF OpenColin Hudson15702014
5704100/200/300yd GRCF ClassicKjell Middleton13302012
5762100/200/300yd Hunter ClassPhil Cowling15902004
5767100/200/300yd Allcomers RevolverH J Smith14902013
5781100/200/300 Srv Rifle A pre1955Bill Ellis13702014
5782100/200/300 Srv Rifle B pre1955Craig Leese13002015
5783100/200/300yd Srv Rifle Open preMike Barton15102014
5785100/200/300yd Sporting RiflePeter De Bruin Johan Brink18602015
5791100/200/300yd Srv Rifle post 195Bill Ellis15502014
5792100/200/300yd Srv Rifle post 195Frederick Cooke16802014
5793100/200/300yd Srv Rifle post 195David Green16702014
5968400/500/600yd Free PistolPeter Collins150222014
5969400/500/600yd Pdctn Free PistolMatthew Greatwood13462017
5981400/500/600yd Srv Rifle A pre 19William Ellis13662017
5982400/500/600yd Srv Rifle B pre 19Daniel Blake13492014
5983400/500/600yd Srv Rifle Open preBruce Ellis149162017
5986400/500/600yd F Class Open RifleRonald Kraaijenbrink240222011
5987400/500/600yd Black Powder Cart.Mark Silver13982010
5988400/500/600yd FTR RifleLayne Chisolm234212014
5991400/500/600yd Srv Rifle Post 55Bruce Ellis140112014
5992400/500/600yd Srv Rifle Post 55John Chambers148162017
5993400/500/600yd Srv Rifle Post 55Frances Graham150272017
6168800/900/1000yd Free PistolBob Harris214232017
6181800/900/1000yd srv rifle A preBill Ellis17632016
6182800/900/1000yd srv rifle B pre 5Malcolm Johnston15512017
6183800/900/1000yd srv rifle Open prSteven Voak213142016
6186800/900/1000yd F Class OpenJan van Houvwelingen234232014
6187800/900/1000yd Black Powder CartLarry Brown12752007
6188800/900/1000yd FTR RifleJohn Chambers225132012
6191800/900/1000yd post 1955 iron siRichard Green8912017
6192800/900/1000yd post 1955 svc optSteven Voak220202016
6193801/900/1000yd post 1955 prac opDavid Moran220222017
6501McQueen GRSBChris McGill5092017
6580McQueenChris McGill / Charles Rone5082017
6590McQueen issued rifleKathryn Knight4932016
Custom Tables Plugin 05a1a29bdcae7b12229e651a9fd48b11